RSS feed

Wilkommen auf meinem OL-Karten Archiv!

Training Long Part #2 (14/08/2022)
Niedziela 14 Sierpnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Toppwald, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Training Long Part #1 (14/08/2022)
Niedziela 14 Sierpnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Toppwald, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Middle Gauchern - #2 (12/08/2022)
Piątek 12 Sierpnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Bowil, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Middle Gauchern - #1 (12/08/2022)
Piątek 12 Sierpnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Gauchern, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Wede das schiss Loch doch suechsch.
1. August mit Ivar (01/08/2022)
Poniedziałek 1 Sierpnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Skyterkollen, Fossum IF, Norway
O-Ringen #5 (30/07/2022)
Sobota 30 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Lunsen, Sweden
Battery empty after 23' - time to go home.
O-Ringen #4 (29/07/2022)
Piątek 29 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Lunsen, Sweden
Well, start was fine. But you should see the controls.
O-Ringen #3 - Part 2 (27/07/2022)
Środa 27 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Uppsala, Sweden
Sprint
O-Ringen #3 - Part 1 (27/07/2022)
Środa 27 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Uppsala, Sweden
Sprint
O-Ringen #2 (26/07/2022)
Wtorek 26 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Nåsten, Sweden
#SwissTrain
O-Ringen #1 (25/07/2022)
Poniedziałek 25 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Nåsten, Swenden
How you should not start a 5-Day competition.
OOCup #5 (21/07/2022)
Czwartek 21 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Klabböle, Sweden
Well, this was shit.
OOCup #4 (20/07/2022)
Środa 20 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Tavelsjö, Sweden
OOCup #3 (19/07/2022)
Wtorek 19 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Hössjl, Sweden
Well, this was bad from me.
OOCup #2 (18/07/2022)
Poniedziałek 18 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Hössjö, Sweden
OOCup #1 (17/07/2022)
Niedziela 17 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Skravelsjö, Sweden
OOCup Training (16/07/2022)
Sobota 16 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Hamptjärn, Sweden
Testlauf Lang (10/07/2022)
Niedziela 10 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Egg-Platten Wehntal, Switzerland
Long
Note to myself: Having a good plan is sometimes useless. https://youtu.be/lLJyOMcFYeA?t=82
Testlauf Middle (09/07/2022)
Sobota 9 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Ämperg, Switzerland
Middle
5er Staffel (03/07/2022)
Niedziela 3 Lipca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Wannenberg-Rossberg, OLG Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Relay, zmiana 1
TL EST #6 (22/06/2022)
Środa 22 Czerwca 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Nelijärve, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #5 (22/06/2022)
Środa 22 Czerwca 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Mägede, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #4 (21/06/2022)
Wtorek 21 Czerwca 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Mondavere, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #3 (21/06/2022)
Wtorek 21 Czerwca 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Lasila, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #2 (20/06/2022)
Poniedziałek 20 Czerwca 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Uljaste, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #1 (20/06/2022)
Poniedziałek 20 Czerwca 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Miila, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
Jukola - Leg 7 (19/06/2022)
Niedziela 19 Czerwca 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Kallavuor, Finland
Jukola, zmiana 7
Jukola Training #3 (17/06/2022)
Piątek 17 Czerwca 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Paijula, Finland
Jukola Training #1 (16/06/2022)
Czwartek 16 Czerwca 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Pirunportti, Finland
10Mila - Leg 2 (07/05/2022)
Sobota 7 Maja 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Annaboda, Sweden
10mila, zmiana 2
Testlauf KO - #3 (29/04/2022)
Piątek 29 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Zug Ost, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf KO - #2 (29/04/2022)
Piątek 29 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Zug Herti, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf KO - #1 (29/04/2022)
Piątek 29 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Oberwil Zug, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
TL DEN - #10 - Part 6 (19/04/2022)
Wtorek 19 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 5 (19/04/2022)
Wtorek 19 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 4 (19/04/2022)
Wtorek 19 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 3 (19/04/2022)
Wtorek 19 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 2 (19/04/2022)
Wtorek 19 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 1 (19/04/2022)
Wtorek 19 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Final (18/04/2022)
Poniedziałek 18 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Semi Part 2 (18/04/2022)
Poniedziałek 18 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Semi Part 1 (18/04/2022)
Poniedziałek 18 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Quarter (18/04/2022)
Poniedziałek 18 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Quali (18/04/2022)
Poniedziałek 18 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Skive, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #7 (17/04/2022)
Niedziela 17 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Ringkobing, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint Relay
TL DEN - #6 - Part 2 (16/04/2022)
Sobota 16 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Herning, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #6 - Part 1 (16/04/2022)
Sobota 16 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Herning, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #4 (15/04/2022)
Piątek 15 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Haderslev, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint
TL DEN - #3 (15/04/2022)
Piątek 15 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Aabenraa, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint
TL DEN - #2 - Part 2 (14/04/2022)
Czwartek 14 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Fredrikshab, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #2 - Part 1 (14/04/2022)
Czwartek 14 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Fredrikshab, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 4 (14/04/2022)
Czwartek 14 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 3 (14/04/2022)
Czwartek 14 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 2 (14/04/2022)
Czwartek 14 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 1 (14/04/2022)
Czwartek 14 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Semi Part 2 (10/04/2022)
Niedziela 10 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Semi Part 1 (10/04/2022)
Niedziela 10 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Quarter (10/04/2022)
Niedziela 10 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Quali (10/04/2022)
Niedziela 10 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
3. Nationaler OL - Part 2 (09/04/2022)
Sobota 9 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Riederenwald - Löörwald, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
Middle
3. Nationaler OL - Part 1 (09/04/2022)
Sobota 9 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Riederenwald - Löörwald, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
Middle
ASOM - Sprint (03/04/2022)
Niedziela 3 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Merksem, ASOM, Belgium
Sprint
ASOM KO - Semi (02/04/2022)
Sobota 2 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM KO - Quarter (02/04/2022)
Sobota 2 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM KO - Quali (02/04/2022)
Sobota 2 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM - Sprint Relay (01/04/2022)
Piątek 1 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
Sprint Relay
ASOM - Training Part 2 (01/04/2022)
Piątek 1 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Antwerpen, Belgium
Sprint
ASOM - Training Part 1 (01/04/2022)
Piątek 1 Kwietnia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Antwerpen, Belgium
Sprint
NLZ Training (04/03/2022)
Piątek 4 Marca 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Brugg, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
RTT TL Madrid #20 (13/02/2022)
Niedziela 13 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Cabeza Mesada Oeste, Maximus O Camp, Spain
Nice.
RTT TL Madrid #18 (11/02/2022)
Piątek 11 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Matacimera, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #17 (11/02/2022)
Piątek 11 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Infierno de Navalmoral, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #16 (10/02/2022)
Czwartek 10 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Pinar de Juanin, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #14 (09/02/2022)
Środa 9 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Burgohondo Este, Maximus O Camp, Spain
Nice and Green
RTT TL Madrid #13 (09/02/2022)
Środa 9 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Burgohondo Oeste, Maximus O Camp, Spain
When you can't find the correct path.
RTT TL Madrid #12 (08/02/2022)
Wtorek 8 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Ciudad Encantada, Spain
Fancy map + terrain. No tapes, quite heavy. But niiice one.
RTT TL Alicante #11 (07/02/2022)
Poniedziałek 7 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Burete, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #10 (07/02/2022)
Poniedziałek 7 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Coto Maravillas, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #8 (06/02/2022)
Niedziela 6 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
La Mata, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #4 (04/02/2022)
Piątek 4 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #3 (04/02/2022)
Piątek 4 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #1 (03/02/2022)
Czwartek 3 Lutego 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Final - Part 2 (29/01/2022)
Sobota 29 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Final - Part 1 (29/01/2022)
Sobota 29 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Quali - Part 2 (29/01/2022)
Sobota 29 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Quali - Part 1 (29/01/2022)
Sobota 29 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Final - Part 2 (28/01/2022)
Piątek 28 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Final - Part 1 (28/01/2022)
Piątek 28 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Semi (28/01/2022)
Piątek 28 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Quarter (28/01/2022)
Piątek 28 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
La Neuveville, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Quali (28/01/2022)
Piątek 28 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
La Neuveville, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
BBN #3 - Part 2 (21/01/2022)
Piątek 21 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Obercholholz, Simon Räss, Switzerland
Bern by Night
BBN #3 - Part 1 (21/01/2022)
Piątek 21 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Wettkämpfe
Obercholholz, Simon Räss, Switzerland
Bern by Night
WOC Block 1 - #4 (08/01/2022)
Sobota 8 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Güttingerwald, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
WOC Block 1 - #3 Part 2 (08/01/2022)
Sobota 8 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Weinfelden, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #3 Part 1 (08/01/2022)
Sobota 8 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Weinfelden, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #2 (07/01/2022)
Piątek 7 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Bichwil, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #1 (07/01/2022)
Piątek 7 Stycznia 2022
Kategoria: Trainings
Niederuzwil, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ (05/01/2022)
Środa 5 Stycznia 2022
NLZ
Kategoria: Trainings
Wannental, NLZ Bern, Switzerland