RSS feed

Wilkommen auf meinem OL-Karten Archiv!

Training Long Part #2 (2022-08-14)
Vasárnap 14 Augusztus 2022
Típus: Trainings
Toppwald, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Training Long Part #1 (2022-08-14)
Vasárnap 14 Augusztus 2022
Típus: Trainings
Toppwald, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Middle Gauchern - #2 (2022-08-12)
Péntek 12 Augusztus 2022
Típus: Trainings
Bowil, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Middle Gauchern - #1 (2022-08-12)
Péntek 12 Augusztus 2022
Típus: Trainings
Gauchern, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Wede das schiss Loch doch suechsch.
1. August mit Ivar (2022-08-01)
Hétfő 1 Augusztus 2022
Típus: Trainings
Skyterkollen, Fossum IF, Norway
O-Ringen #5 (2022-07-30)
Szombat 30 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Lunsen, Sweden
Battery empty after 23' - time to go home.
O-Ringen #4 (2022-07-29)
Péntek 29 Július 2022
Típus: Trainings
Lunsen, Sweden
Well, start was fine. But you should see the controls.
O-Ringen #3 - Part 2 (2022-07-27)
Szerda 27 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Uppsala, Sweden
Sprint
O-Ringen #3 - Part 1 (2022-07-27)
Szerda 27 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Uppsala, Sweden
Sprint
O-Ringen #2 (2022-07-26)
Kedd 26 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Nåsten, Sweden
#SwissTrain
O-Ringen #1 (2022-07-25)
Hétfő 25 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Nåsten, Swenden
How you should not start a 5-Day competition.
OOCup #5 (2022-07-21)
Csütörtök 21 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Klabböle, Sweden
Well, this was shit.
OOCup #4 (2022-07-20)
Szerda 20 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Tavelsjö, Sweden
OOCup #3 (2022-07-19)
Kedd 19 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Hössjl, Sweden
Well, this was bad from me.
OOCup #2 (2022-07-18)
Hétfő 18 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Hössjö, Sweden
OOCup #1 (2022-07-17)
Vasárnap 17 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Skravelsjö, Sweden
OOCup Training (2022-07-16)
Szombat 16 Július 2022
Típus: Trainings
Hamptjärn, Sweden
Testlauf Lang (2022-07-10)
Vasárnap 10 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Egg-Platten Wehntal, Switzerland
Long
Note to myself: Having a good plan is sometimes useless. https://youtu.be/lLJyOMcFYeA?t=82
Testlauf Middle (2022-07-09)
Szombat 9 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Ämperg, Switzerland
Middle
5er Staffel (2022-07-03)
Vasárnap 3 Július 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Wannenberg-Rossberg, OLG Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Relay, váltó pálya 1
TL EST #6 (2022-06-22)
Szerda 22 Június 2022
Típus: Trainings
Nelijärve, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #5 (2022-06-22)
Szerda 22 Június 2022
Típus: Trainings
Mägede, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #4 (2022-06-21)
Kedd 21 Június 2022
Típus: Trainings
Mondavere, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #3 (2022-06-21)
Kedd 21 Június 2022
Típus: Trainings
Lasila, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #2 (2022-06-20)
Hétfő 20 Június 2022
Típus: Trainings
Uljaste, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #1 (2022-06-20)
Hétfő 20 Június 2022
Típus: Trainings
Miila, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
Jukola - Leg 7 (2022-06-19)
Vasárnap 19 Június 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Kallavuor, Finland
Jukola, váltó pálya 7
Jukola Training #3 (2022-06-17)
Péntek 17 Június 2022
Típus: Trainings
Paijula, Finland
Jukola Training #1 (2022-06-16)
Csütörtök 16 Június 2022
Típus: Trainings
Pirunportti, Finland
10Mila - Leg 2 (2022-05-07)
Szombat 7 Május 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Annaboda, Sweden
10mila, váltó pálya 2
Testlauf KO - #3 (2022-04-29)
Péntek 29 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Zug Ost, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf KO - #2 (2022-04-29)
Péntek 29 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Zug Herti, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf KO - #1 (2022-04-29)
Péntek 29 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Oberwil Zug, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
TL DEN - #10 - Part 6 (2022-04-19)
Kedd 19 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 5 (2022-04-19)
Kedd 19 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 4 (2022-04-19)
Kedd 19 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 3 (2022-04-19)
Kedd 19 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 2 (2022-04-19)
Kedd 19 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 1 (2022-04-19)
Kedd 19 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Final (2022-04-18)
Hétfő 18 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Semi Part 2 (2022-04-18)
Hétfő 18 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Semi Part 1 (2022-04-18)
Hétfő 18 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Quarter (2022-04-18)
Hétfő 18 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Quali (2022-04-18)
Hétfő 18 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Skive, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #7 (2022-04-17)
Vasárnap 17 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Ringkobing, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint Relay
TL DEN - #6 - Part 2 (2022-04-16)
Szombat 16 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Herning, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #6 - Part 1 (2022-04-16)
Szombat 16 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Herning, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #4 (2022-04-15)
Péntek 15 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Haderslev, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint
TL DEN - #3 (2022-04-15)
Péntek 15 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Aabenraa, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint
TL DEN - #2 - Part 2 (2022-04-14)
Csütörtök 14 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Fredrikshab, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #2 - Part 1 (2022-04-14)
Csütörtök 14 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Fredrikshab, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 4 (2022-04-14)
Csütörtök 14 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 3 (2022-04-14)
Csütörtök 14 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 2 (2022-04-14)
Csütörtök 14 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 1 (2022-04-14)
Csütörtök 14 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Semi Part 2 (2022-04-10)
Vasárnap 10 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Semi Part 1 (2022-04-10)
Vasárnap 10 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Quarter (2022-04-10)
Vasárnap 10 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Quali (2022-04-10)
Vasárnap 10 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
3. Nationaler OL - Part 2 (2022-04-09)
Szombat 9 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Riederenwald - Löörwald, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
Middle
3. Nationaler OL - Part 1 (2022-04-09)
Szombat 9 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Riederenwald - Löörwald, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
Middle
ASOM - Sprint (2022-04-03)
Vasárnap 3 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Merksem, ASOM, Belgium
Sprint
ASOM KO - Semi (2022-04-02)
Szombat 2 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM KO - Quarter (2022-04-02)
Szombat 2 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM KO - Quali (2022-04-02)
Szombat 2 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM - Sprint Relay (2022-04-01)
Péntek 1 Április 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
Sprint Relay
ASOM - Training Part 2 (2022-04-01)
Péntek 1 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Antwerpen, Belgium
Sprint
ASOM - Training Part 1 (2022-04-01)
Péntek 1 Április 2022
Típus: Trainings
Antwerpen, Belgium
Sprint
NLZ Training (2022-03-04)
Péntek 4 Március 2022
Típus: Trainings
Brugg, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
RTT TL Madrid #20 (2022-02-13)
Vasárnap 13 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
Cabeza Mesada Oeste, Maximus O Camp, Spain
Nice.
RTT TL Madrid #18 (2022-02-11)
Péntek 11 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
Matacimera, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #17 (2022-02-11)
Péntek 11 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
Infierno de Navalmoral, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #16 (2022-02-10)
Csütörtök 10 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
Pinar de Juanin, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #14 (2022-02-09)
Szerda 9 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
Burgohondo Este, Maximus O Camp, Spain
Nice and Green
RTT TL Madrid #13 (2022-02-09)
Szerda 9 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
Burgohondo Oeste, Maximus O Camp, Spain
When you can't find the correct path.
RTT TL Madrid #12 (2022-02-08)
Kedd 8 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
Ciudad Encantada, Spain
Fancy map + terrain. No tapes, quite heavy. But niiice one.
RTT TL Alicante #11 (2022-02-07)
Hétfő 7 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
Burete, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #10 (2022-02-07)
Hétfő 7 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
Coto Maravillas, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #8 (2022-02-06)
Vasárnap 6 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
La Mata, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #4 (2022-02-04)
Péntek 4 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #3 (2022-02-04)
Péntek 4 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #1 (2022-02-03)
Csütörtök 3 Február 2022
Típus: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Final - Part 2 (2022-01-29)
Szombat 29 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Final - Part 1 (2022-01-29)
Szombat 29 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Quali - Part 2 (2022-01-29)
Szombat 29 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Quali - Part 1 (2022-01-29)
Szombat 29 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Final - Part 2 (2022-01-28)
Péntek 28 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Final - Part 1 (2022-01-28)
Péntek 28 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Semi (2022-01-28)
Péntek 28 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Quarter (2022-01-28)
Péntek 28 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
La Neuveville, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Quali (2022-01-28)
Péntek 28 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
La Neuveville, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
BBN #3 - Part 2 (2022-01-21)
Péntek 21 Január 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Obercholholz, Simon Räss, Switzerland
Bern by Night
BBN #3 - Part 1 (2022-01-21)
Péntek 21 Január 2022
Típus: Wettkämpfe
Obercholholz, Simon Räss, Switzerland
Bern by Night
WOC Block 1 - #4 (2022-01-08)
Szombat 8 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
Güttingerwald, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
WOC Block 1 - #3 Part 2 (2022-01-08)
Szombat 8 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
Weinfelden, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #3 Part 1 (2022-01-08)
Szombat 8 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
Weinfelden, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #2 (2022-01-07)
Péntek 7 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
Bichwil, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #1 (2022-01-07)
Péntek 7 Január 2022
Típus: Trainings
Niederuzwil, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ (2022-01-05)
Szerda 5 Január 2022
NLZ
Típus: Trainings
Wannental, NLZ Bern, Switzerland