RSS feed

Wilkommen auf meinem OL-Karten Archiv!

Training Long Part #2 (2022-08-14)
Domenica 14 Agosto 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Toppwald, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Training Long Part #1 (2022-08-14)
Domenica 14 Agosto 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Toppwald, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Middle Gauchern - #2 (2022-08-12)
Venerdì 12 Agosto 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Bowil, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Middle Gauchern - #1 (2022-08-12)
Venerdì 12 Agosto 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Gauchern, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Wede das schiss Loch doch suechsch.
1. August mit Ivar (2022-08-01)
Lunedì 1 Agosto 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Skyterkollen, Fossum IF, Norway
O-Ringen #5 (2022-07-30)
Sabato 30 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Lunsen, Sweden
Battery empty after 23' - time to go home.
O-Ringen #4 (2022-07-29)
Venerdì 29 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Lunsen, Sweden
Well, start was fine. But you should see the controls.
O-Ringen #3 - Part 2 (2022-07-27)
Mercoledì 27 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Uppsala, Sweden
Sprint
O-Ringen #3 - Part 1 (2022-07-27)
Mercoledì 27 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Uppsala, Sweden
Sprint
O-Ringen #2 (2022-07-26)
Martedì 26 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Nåsten, Sweden
#SwissTrain
O-Ringen #1 (2022-07-25)
Lunedì 25 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Nåsten, Swenden
How you should not start a 5-Day competition.
OOCup #5 (2022-07-21)
Giovedì 21 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Klabböle, Sweden
Well, this was shit.
OOCup #4 (2022-07-20)
Mercoledì 20 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Tavelsjö, Sweden
OOCup #3 (2022-07-19)
Martedì 19 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Hössjl, Sweden
Well, this was bad from me.
OOCup #2 (2022-07-18)
Lunedì 18 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Hössjö, Sweden
OOCup #1 (2022-07-17)
Domenica 17 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Skravelsjö, Sweden
OOCup Training (2022-07-16)
Sabato 16 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Hamptjärn, Sweden
Testlauf Lang (2022-07-10)
Domenica 10 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Egg-Platten Wehntal, Switzerland
Long
Note to myself: Having a good plan is sometimes useless. https://youtu.be/lLJyOMcFYeA?t=82
Testlauf Middle (2022-07-09)
Sabato 9 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Ämperg, Switzerland
Middle
5er Staffel (2022-07-03)
Domenica 3 Luglio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Wannenberg-Rossberg, OLG Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Relay, frazione 1
TL EST #6 (2022-06-22)
Mercoledì 22 Giungo 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Nelijärve, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #5 (2022-06-22)
Mercoledì 22 Giungo 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Mägede, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #4 (2022-06-21)
Martedì 21 Giungo 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Mondavere, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #3 (2022-06-21)
Martedì 21 Giungo 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Lasila, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #2 (2022-06-20)
Lunedì 20 Giungo 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Uljaste, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #1 (2022-06-20)
Lunedì 20 Giungo 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Miila, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
Jukola - Leg 7 (2022-06-19)
Domenica 19 Giungo 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Kallavuor, Finland
Jukola, frazione 7
Jukola Training #3 (2022-06-17)
Venerdì 17 Giungo 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Paijula, Finland
Jukola Training #1 (2022-06-16)
Giovedì 16 Giungo 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Pirunportti, Finland
10Mila - Leg 2 (2022-05-07)
Sabato 7 Maggio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Annaboda, Sweden
10mila, frazione 2
Testlauf KO - #3 (2022-04-29)
Venerdì 29 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Zug Ost, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf KO - #2 (2022-04-29)
Venerdì 29 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Zug Herti, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf KO - #1 (2022-04-29)
Venerdì 29 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Oberwil Zug, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
TL DEN - #10 - Part 6 (2022-04-19)
Martedì 19 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 5 (2022-04-19)
Martedì 19 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 4 (2022-04-19)
Martedì 19 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 3 (2022-04-19)
Martedì 19 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 2 (2022-04-19)
Martedì 19 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 1 (2022-04-19)
Martedì 19 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Final (2022-04-18)
Lunedì 18 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Semi Part 2 (2022-04-18)
Lunedì 18 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Semi Part 1 (2022-04-18)
Lunedì 18 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Quarter (2022-04-18)
Lunedì 18 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Quali (2022-04-18)
Lunedì 18 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Skive, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #7 (2022-04-17)
Domenica 17 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Ringkobing, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint Relay
TL DEN - #6 - Part 2 (2022-04-16)
Sabato 16 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Herning, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #6 - Part 1 (2022-04-16)
Sabato 16 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Herning, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #4 (2022-04-15)
Venerdì 15 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Haderslev, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint
TL DEN - #3 (2022-04-15)
Venerdì 15 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Aabenraa, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint
TL DEN - #2 - Part 2 (2022-04-14)
Giovedì 14 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Fredrikshab, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #2 - Part 1 (2022-04-14)
Giovedì 14 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Fredrikshab, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 4 (2022-04-14)
Giovedì 14 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 3 (2022-04-14)
Giovedì 14 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 2 (2022-04-14)
Giovedì 14 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 1 (2022-04-14)
Giovedì 14 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Semi Part 2 (2022-04-10)
Domenica 10 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Semi Part 1 (2022-04-10)
Domenica 10 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Quarter (2022-04-10)
Domenica 10 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Quali (2022-04-10)
Domenica 10 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
3. Nationaler OL - Part 2 (2022-04-09)
Sabato 9 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Riederenwald - Löörwald, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
Middle
3. Nationaler OL - Part 1 (2022-04-09)
Sabato 9 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Riederenwald - Löörwald, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
Middle
ASOM - Sprint (2022-04-03)
Domenica 3 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Merksem, ASOM, Belgium
Sprint
ASOM KO - Semi (2022-04-02)
Sabato 2 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM KO - Quarter (2022-04-02)
Sabato 2 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM KO - Quali (2022-04-02)
Sabato 2 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM - Sprint Relay (2022-04-01)
Venerdì 1 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
Sprint Relay
ASOM - Training Part 2 (2022-04-01)
Venerdì 1 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Antwerpen, Belgium
Sprint
ASOM - Training Part 1 (2022-04-01)
Venerdì 1 Aprile 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Antwerpen, Belgium
Sprint
NLZ Training (2022-03-04)
Venerdì 4 Marzo 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Brugg, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
RTT TL Madrid #20 (2022-02-13)
Domenica 13 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Cabeza Mesada Oeste, Maximus O Camp, Spain
Nice.
RTT TL Madrid #18 (2022-02-11)
Venerdì 11 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Matacimera, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #17 (2022-02-11)
Venerdì 11 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Infierno de Navalmoral, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #16 (2022-02-10)
Giovedì 10 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Pinar de Juanin, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #14 (2022-02-09)
Mercoledì 9 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Burgohondo Este, Maximus O Camp, Spain
Nice and Green
RTT TL Madrid #13 (2022-02-09)
Mercoledì 9 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Burgohondo Oeste, Maximus O Camp, Spain
When you can't find the correct path.
RTT TL Madrid #12 (2022-02-08)
Martedì 8 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Ciudad Encantada, Spain
Fancy map + terrain. No tapes, quite heavy. But niiice one.
RTT TL Alicante #11 (2022-02-07)
Lunedì 7 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Burete, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #10 (2022-02-07)
Lunedì 7 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Coto Maravillas, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #8 (2022-02-06)
Domenica 6 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
La Mata, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #4 (2022-02-04)
Venerdì 4 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #3 (2022-02-04)
Venerdì 4 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #1 (2022-02-03)
Giovedì 3 Febbraio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Final - Part 2 (2022-01-29)
Sabato 29 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Final - Part 1 (2022-01-29)
Sabato 29 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Quali - Part 2 (2022-01-29)
Sabato 29 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Quali - Part 1 (2022-01-29)
Sabato 29 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Final - Part 2 (2022-01-28)
Venerdì 28 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Final - Part 1 (2022-01-28)
Venerdì 28 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Semi (2022-01-28)
Venerdì 28 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Quarter (2022-01-28)
Venerdì 28 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
La Neuveville, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Quali (2022-01-28)
Venerdì 28 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
La Neuveville, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
BBN #3 - Part 2 (2022-01-21)
Venerdì 21 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Obercholholz, Simon Räss, Switzerland
Bern by Night
BBN #3 - Part 1 (2022-01-21)
Venerdì 21 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Obercholholz, Simon Räss, Switzerland
Bern by Night
WOC Block 1 - #4 (2022-01-08)
Sabato 8 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Güttingerwald, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
WOC Block 1 - #3 Part 2 (2022-01-08)
Sabato 8 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Weinfelden, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #3 Part 1 (2022-01-08)
Sabato 8 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Weinfelden, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #2 (2022-01-07)
Venerdì 7 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Bichwil, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #1 (2022-01-07)
Venerdì 7 Gennaio 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Niederuzwil, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ (2022-01-05)
Mercoledì 5 Gennaio 2022
NLZ
Categoria: Trainings
Wannental, NLZ Bern, Switzerland