RSS feed

Wilkommen auf meinem OL-Karten Archiv!

SOM (21-08-2022)
Dimanche 21 Août 2022
SOM
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Schmidwald, ImpOLs, Switzerland
Relay, relais 1
Wie mes besser macht aus am Vortag.
MOM (20-08-2022)
Samedi 20 Août 2022
MOM
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Corcelles, ImpOls, Switzerland
Middle
Moi = Banane
Training Long Part #2 (14-08-2022)
Dimanche 14 Août 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Toppwald, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Training Long Part #1 (14-08-2022)
Dimanche 14 Août 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Toppwald, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Middle Gauchern - #2 (12-08-2022)
Vendredi 12 Août 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Bowil, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Middle Gauchern - #1 (12-08-2022)
Vendredi 12 Août 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Gauchern, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Wede das schiss Loch doch suechsch.
1. August mit Ivar (01-08-2022)
Lundi 1 Août 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Skyterkollen, Fossum IF, Norway
O-Ringen #5 (30-07-2022)
Samedi 30 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Lunsen, Sweden
Battery empty after 23' - time to go home.
O-Ringen #4 (29-07-2022)
Vendredi 29 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Lunsen, Sweden
Well, start was fine. But you should see the controls.
O-Ringen #3 - Part 2 (27-07-2022)
Mercredi 27 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Uppsala, Sweden
Sprint
O-Ringen #3 - Part 1 (27-07-2022)
Mercredi 27 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Uppsala, Sweden
Sprint
O-Ringen #2 (26-07-2022)
Mardi 26 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Nåsten, Sweden
#SwissTrain
O-Ringen #1 (25-07-2022)
Lundi 25 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Nåsten, Swenden
How you should not start a 5-Day competition.
OOCup #5 (21-07-2022)
Jeudi 21 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Klabböle, Sweden
Well, this was shit.
OOCup #4 (20-07-2022)
Mercredi 20 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Tavelsjö, Sweden
OOCup #3 (19-07-2022)
Mardi 19 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Hössjl, Sweden
Well, this was bad from me.
OOCup #2 (18-07-2022)
Lundi 18 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Hössjö, Sweden
OOCup #1 (17-07-2022)
Dimanche 17 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Skravelsjö, Sweden
OOCup Training (16-07-2022)
Samedi 16 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Hamptjärn, Sweden
Testlauf Lang (10-07-2022)
Dimanche 10 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Egg-Platten Wehntal, Switzerland
Long
Note to myself: Having a good plan is sometimes useless. https://youtu.be/lLJyOMcFYeA?t=82
Testlauf Middle (09-07-2022)
Samedi 9 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Ämperg, Switzerland
Middle
5er Staffel (03-07-2022)
Dimanche 3 Juillet 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Wannenberg-Rossberg, OLG Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Relay, relais 1
TL EST #6 (22-06-2022)
Mercredi 22 Juin 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Nelijärve, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #5 (22-06-2022)
Mercredi 22 Juin 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Mägede, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #4 (21-06-2022)
Mardi 21 Juin 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Mondavere, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #3 (21-06-2022)
Mardi 21 Juin 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Lasila, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #2 (20-06-2022)
Lundi 20 Juin 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Uljaste, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #1 (20-06-2022)
Lundi 20 Juin 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Miila, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
Jukola - Leg 7 (19-06-2022)
Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Kallavuor, Finland
Jukola, relais 7
Jukola Training #3 (17-06-2022)
Vendredi 17 Juin 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Paijula, Finland
Jukola Training #1 (16-06-2022)
Jeudi 16 Juin 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Pirunportti, Finland
10Mila - Leg 2 (07-05-2022)
Samedi 7 Mai 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Annaboda, Sweden
10mila, relais 2
Testlauf KO - #3 (29-04-2022)
Vendredi 29 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Zug Ost, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf KO - #2 (29-04-2022)
Vendredi 29 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Zug Herti, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf KO - #1 (29-04-2022)
Vendredi 29 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Oberwil Zug, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
TL DEN - #10 - Part 6 (19-04-2022)
Mardi 19 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 5 (19-04-2022)
Mardi 19 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 4 (19-04-2022)
Mardi 19 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 3 (19-04-2022)
Mardi 19 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 2 (19-04-2022)
Mardi 19 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 1 (19-04-2022)
Mardi 19 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Final (18-04-2022)
Lundi 18 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Semi Part 2 (18-04-2022)
Lundi 18 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Semi Part 1 (18-04-2022)
Lundi 18 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Quarter (18-04-2022)
Lundi 18 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Quali (18-04-2022)
Lundi 18 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Skive, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #7 (17-04-2022)
Dimanche 17 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Ringkobing, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint Relay
TL DEN - #6 - Part 2 (16-04-2022)
Samedi 16 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Herning, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #6 - Part 1 (16-04-2022)
Samedi 16 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Herning, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #4 (15-04-2022)
Vendredi 15 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Haderslev, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint
TL DEN - #3 (15-04-2022)
Vendredi 15 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Aabenraa, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint
TL DEN - #2 - Part 2 (14-04-2022)
Jeudi 14 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Fredrikshab, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #2 - Part 1 (14-04-2022)
Jeudi 14 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Fredrikshab, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 4 (14-04-2022)
Jeudi 14 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 3 (14-04-2022)
Jeudi 14 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 2 (14-04-2022)
Jeudi 14 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 1 (14-04-2022)
Jeudi 14 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Semi Part 2 (10-04-2022)
Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Semi Part 1 (10-04-2022)
Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Quarter (10-04-2022)
Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Quali (10-04-2022)
Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
3. Nationaler OL - Part 2 (09-04-2022)
Samedi 9 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Riederenwald - Löörwald, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
Middle
3. Nationaler OL - Part 1 (09-04-2022)
Samedi 9 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Riederenwald - Löörwald, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
Middle
ASOM - Sprint (03-04-2022)
Dimanche 3 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Merksem, ASOM, Belgium
Sprint
ASOM KO - Semi (02-04-2022)
Samedi 2 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM KO - Quarter (02-04-2022)
Samedi 2 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM KO - Quali (02-04-2022)
Samedi 2 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM - Sprint Relay (01-04-2022)
Vendredi 1 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
Sprint Relay
ASOM - Training Part 2 (01-04-2022)
Vendredi 1 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Antwerpen, Belgium
Sprint
ASOM - Training Part 1 (01-04-2022)
Vendredi 1 Avril 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Antwerpen, Belgium
Sprint
NLZ Training (04-03-2022)
Vendredi 4 Mars 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Brugg, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
RTT TL Madrid #20 (13-02-2022)
Dimanche 13 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Cabeza Mesada Oeste, Maximus O Camp, Spain
Nice.
RTT TL Madrid #18 (11-02-2022)
Vendredi 11 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Matacimera, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #17 (11-02-2022)
Vendredi 11 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Infierno de Navalmoral, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #16 (10-02-2022)
Jeudi 10 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Pinar de Juanin, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #14 (09-02-2022)
Mercredi 9 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Burgohondo Este, Maximus O Camp, Spain
Nice and Green
RTT TL Madrid #13 (09-02-2022)
Mercredi 9 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Burgohondo Oeste, Maximus O Camp, Spain
When you can't find the correct path.
RTT TL Madrid #12 (08-02-2022)
Mardi 8 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Ciudad Encantada, Spain
Fancy map + terrain. No tapes, quite heavy. But niiice one.
RTT TL Alicante #11 (07-02-2022)
Lundi 7 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Burete, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #10 (07-02-2022)
Lundi 7 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Coto Maravillas, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #8 (06-02-2022)
Dimanche 6 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
La Mata, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #4 (04-02-2022)
Vendredi 4 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #3 (04-02-2022)
Vendredi 4 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #1 (03-02-2022)
Jeudi 3 Février 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Final - Part 2 (29-01-2022)
Samedi 29 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Final - Part 1 (29-01-2022)
Samedi 29 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Quali - Part 2 (29-01-2022)
Samedi 29 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Quali - Part 1 (29-01-2022)
Samedi 29 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Final - Part 2 (28-01-2022)
Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Final - Part 1 (28-01-2022)
Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Semi (28-01-2022)
Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Quarter (28-01-2022)
Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
La Neuveville, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Quali (28-01-2022)
Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
La Neuveville, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
BBN #3 - Part 2 (21-01-2022)
Vendredi 21 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Obercholholz, Simon Räss, Switzerland
Bern by Night
BBN #3 - Part 1 (21-01-2022)
Vendredi 21 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Wettkämpfe
Obercholholz, Simon Räss, Switzerland
Bern by Night
WOC Block 1 - #4 (08-01-2022)
Samedi 8 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Güttingerwald, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
WOC Block 1 - #3 Part 2 (08-01-2022)
Samedi 8 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Weinfelden, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #3 Part 1 (08-01-2022)
Samedi 8 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Weinfelden, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #2 (07-01-2022)
Vendredi 7 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Bichwil, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #1 (07-01-2022)
Vendredi 7 Janvier 2022
Catégorie: Trainings
Niederuzwil, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ (05-01-2022)
Mercredi 5 Janvier 2022
NLZ
Catégorie: Trainings
Wannental, NLZ Bern, Switzerland