RSS

Wilkommen auf meinem OL-Karten Archiv!

SOM (2022-08-21)
Domingo 21 Agosto 2022
SOM
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Schmidwald, ImpOLs, Switzerland
Relay, posta 1
Wie mes besser macht aus am Vortag.
MOM (2022-08-20)
Sábado 20 Agosto 2022
MOM
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Corcelles, ImpOls, Switzerland
Middle
Moi = Banane
Training Long Part #2 (2022-08-14)
Domingo 14 Agosto 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Toppwald, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Training Long Part #1 (2022-08-14)
Domingo 14 Agosto 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Toppwald, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Middle Gauchern - #2 (2022-08-12)
Viernes 12 Agosto 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Bowil, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Middle Gauchern - #1 (2022-08-12)
Viernes 12 Agosto 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Gauchern, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Wede das schiss Loch doch suechsch.
1. August mit Ivar (2022-08-01)
Lunes 1 Agosto 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Skyterkollen, Fossum IF, Norway
O-Ringen #5 (2022-07-30)
Sábado 30 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Lunsen, Sweden
Battery empty after 23' - time to go home.
O-Ringen #4 (2022-07-29)
Viernes 29 Julio 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Lunsen, Sweden
Well, start was fine. But you should see the controls.
O-Ringen #3 - Part 2 (2022-07-27)
Miércoles 27 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Uppsala, Sweden
Sprint
O-Ringen #3 - Part 1 (2022-07-27)
Miércoles 27 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Uppsala, Sweden
Sprint
O-Ringen #2 (2022-07-26)
Martes 26 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Nåsten, Sweden
#SwissTrain
O-Ringen #1 (2022-07-25)
Lunes 25 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Nåsten, Swenden
How you should not start a 5-Day competition.
OOCup #5 (2022-07-21)
Jueves 21 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Klabböle, Sweden
Well, this was shit.
OOCup #4 (2022-07-20)
Miércoles 20 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Tavelsjö, Sweden
OOCup #3 (2022-07-19)
Martes 19 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Hössjl, Sweden
Well, this was bad from me.
OOCup #2 (2022-07-18)
Lunes 18 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Hössjö, Sweden
OOCup #1 (2022-07-17)
Domingo 17 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Skravelsjö, Sweden
OOCup Training (2022-07-16)
Sábado 16 Julio 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Hamptjärn, Sweden
Testlauf Lang (2022-07-10)
Domingo 10 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Egg-Platten Wehntal, Switzerland
Long
Note to myself: Having a good plan is sometimes useless. https://youtu.be/lLJyOMcFYeA?t=82
Testlauf Middle (2022-07-09)
Sábado 9 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Ämperg, Switzerland
Middle
5er Staffel (2022-07-03)
Domingo 3 Julio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Wannenberg-Rossberg, OLG Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Relay, posta 1
TL EST #6 (2022-06-22)
Miércoles 22 Junio 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Nelijärve, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #5 (2022-06-22)
Miércoles 22 Junio 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Mägede, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #4 (2022-06-21)
Martes 21 Junio 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Mondavere, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #3 (2022-06-21)
Martes 21 Junio 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Lasila, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #2 (2022-06-20)
Lunes 20 Junio 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Uljaste, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #1 (2022-06-20)
Lunes 20 Junio 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Miila, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
Jukola - Leg 7 (2022-06-19)
Domingo 19 Junio 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Kallavuor, Finland
Jukola, posta 7
Jukola Training #3 (2022-06-17)
Viernes 17 Junio 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Paijula, Finland
Jukola Training #1 (2022-06-16)
Jueves 16 Junio 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Pirunportti, Finland
10Mila - Leg 2 (2022-05-07)
Sábado 7 Mayo 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Annaboda, Sweden
10mila, posta 2
Testlauf KO - #3 (2022-04-29)
Viernes 29 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Zug Ost, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf KO - #2 (2022-04-29)
Viernes 29 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Zug Herti, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf KO - #1 (2022-04-29)
Viernes 29 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Oberwil Zug, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
TL DEN - #10 - Part 6 (2022-04-19)
Martes 19 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 5 (2022-04-19)
Martes 19 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 4 (2022-04-19)
Martes 19 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 3 (2022-04-19)
Martes 19 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 2 (2022-04-19)
Martes 19 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 1 (2022-04-19)
Martes 19 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Final (2022-04-18)
Lunes 18 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Semi Part 2 (2022-04-18)
Lunes 18 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Semi Part 1 (2022-04-18)
Lunes 18 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Quarter (2022-04-18)
Lunes 18 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Quali (2022-04-18)
Lunes 18 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Skive, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #7 (2022-04-17)
Domingo 17 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Ringkobing, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint Relay
TL DEN - #6 - Part 2 (2022-04-16)
Sábado 16 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Herning, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #6 - Part 1 (2022-04-16)
Sábado 16 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Herning, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #4 (2022-04-15)
Viernes 15 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Haderslev, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint
TL DEN - #3 (2022-04-15)
Viernes 15 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Aabenraa, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint
TL DEN - #2 - Part 2 (2022-04-14)
Jueves 14 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Fredrikshab, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #2 - Part 1 (2022-04-14)
Jueves 14 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Fredrikshab, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 4 (2022-04-14)
Jueves 14 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 3 (2022-04-14)
Jueves 14 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 2 (2022-04-14)
Jueves 14 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 1 (2022-04-14)
Jueves 14 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Semi Part 2 (2022-04-10)
Domingo 10 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Semi Part 1 (2022-04-10)
Domingo 10 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Quarter (2022-04-10)
Domingo 10 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Quali (2022-04-10)
Domingo 10 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
3. Nationaler OL - Part 2 (2022-04-09)
Sábado 9 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Riederenwald - Löörwald, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
Middle
3. Nationaler OL - Part 1 (2022-04-09)
Sábado 9 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Riederenwald - Löörwald, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
Middle
ASOM - Sprint (2022-04-03)
Domingo 3 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Merksem, ASOM, Belgium
Sprint
ASOM KO - Semi (2022-04-02)
Sábado 2 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM KO - Quarter (2022-04-02)
Sábado 2 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM KO - Quali (2022-04-02)
Sábado 2 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM - Sprint Relay (2022-04-01)
Viernes 1 Abril 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
Sprint Relay
ASOM - Training Part 2 (2022-04-01)
Viernes 1 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Antwerpen, Belgium
Sprint
ASOM - Training Part 1 (2022-04-01)
Viernes 1 Abril 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Antwerpen, Belgium
Sprint
NLZ Training (2022-03-04)
Viernes 4 Marzo 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Brugg, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
RTT TL Madrid #20 (2022-02-13)
Domingo 13 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Cabeza Mesada Oeste, Maximus O Camp, Spain
Nice.
RTT TL Madrid #18 (2022-02-11)
Viernes 11 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Matacimera, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #17 (2022-02-11)
Viernes 11 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Infierno de Navalmoral, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #16 (2022-02-10)
Jueves 10 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Pinar de Juanin, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #14 (2022-02-09)
Miércoles 9 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Burgohondo Este, Maximus O Camp, Spain
Nice and Green
RTT TL Madrid #13 (2022-02-09)
Miércoles 9 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Burgohondo Oeste, Maximus O Camp, Spain
When you can't find the correct path.
RTT TL Madrid #12 (2022-02-08)
Martes 8 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Ciudad Encantada, Spain
Fancy map + terrain. No tapes, quite heavy. But niiice one.
RTT TL Alicante #11 (2022-02-07)
Lunes 7 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Burete, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #10 (2022-02-07)
Lunes 7 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Coto Maravillas, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #8 (2022-02-06)
Domingo 6 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
La Mata, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #4 (2022-02-04)
Viernes 4 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #3 (2022-02-04)
Viernes 4 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #1 (2022-02-03)
Jueves 3 Febrero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Final - Part 2 (2022-01-29)
Sábado 29 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Final - Part 1 (2022-01-29)
Sábado 29 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Quali - Part 2 (2022-01-29)
Sábado 29 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Quali - Part 1 (2022-01-29)
Sábado 29 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Final - Part 2 (2022-01-28)
Viernes 28 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Final - Part 1 (2022-01-28)
Viernes 28 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Semi (2022-01-28)
Viernes 28 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Quarter (2022-01-28)
Viernes 28 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
La Neuveville, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Quali (2022-01-28)
Viernes 28 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
La Neuveville, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
BBN #3 - Part 2 (2022-01-21)
Viernes 21 Enero 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Obercholholz, Simon Räss, Switzerland
Bern by Night
BBN #3 - Part 1 (2022-01-21)
Viernes 21 Enero 2022
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Obercholholz, Simon Räss, Switzerland
Bern by Night
WOC Block 1 - #4 (2022-01-08)
Sábado 8 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Güttingerwald, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
WOC Block 1 - #3 Part 2 (2022-01-08)
Sábado 8 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Weinfelden, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #3 Part 1 (2022-01-08)
Sábado 8 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Weinfelden, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #2 (2022-01-07)
Viernes 7 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Bichwil, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #1 (2022-01-07)
Viernes 7 Enero 2022
Categoría: Trainings
Niederuzwil, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ (2022-01-05)
Miércoles 5 Enero 2022
NLZ
Categoría: Trainings
Wannental, NLZ Bern, Switzerland