RSS feed

Wilkommen auf meinem OL-Karten Archiv!

SOM (21-08-2022)
Domingo 21 Agosto 2022
SOM
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Schmidwald, ImpOLs, Switzerland
Relay, percurso de estafeta 1
Wie mes besser macht aus am Vortag.
MOM (20-08-2022)
Sábado 20 Agosto 2022
MOM
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Corcelles, ImpOls, Switzerland
Middle
Moi = Banane
Training Long Part #2 (14-08-2022)
Domingo 14 Agosto 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Toppwald, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Training Long Part #1 (14-08-2022)
Domingo 14 Agosto 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Toppwald, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Middle Gauchern - #2 (12-08-2022)
Sexta-Feira 12 Agosto 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Bowil, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Middle Gauchern - #1 (12-08-2022)
Sexta-Feira 12 Agosto 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Gauchern, NWK ZH/SH, Switzerland
Wede das schiss Loch doch suechsch.
1. August mit Ivar (01-08-2022)
Segunda-Feira 1 Agosto 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Skyterkollen, Fossum IF, Norway
O-Ringen #5 (30-07-2022)
Sábado 30 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Lunsen, Sweden
Battery empty after 23' - time to go home.
O-Ringen #4 (29-07-2022)
Sexta-Feira 29 Julho 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Lunsen, Sweden
Well, start was fine. But you should see the controls.
O-Ringen #3 - Part 2 (27-07-2022)
Quarta-Feira 27 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Uppsala, Sweden
Sprint
O-Ringen #3 - Part 1 (27-07-2022)
Quarta-Feira 27 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Uppsala, Sweden
Sprint
O-Ringen #2 (26-07-2022)
Terça-Feira 26 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Nåsten, Sweden
#SwissTrain
O-Ringen #1 (25-07-2022)
Segunda-Feira 25 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Nåsten, Swenden
How you should not start a 5-Day competition.
OOCup #5 (21-07-2022)
Quinta-Feira 21 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Klabböle, Sweden
Well, this was shit.
OOCup #4 (20-07-2022)
Quarta-Feira 20 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Tavelsjö, Sweden
OOCup #3 (19-07-2022)
Terça-Feira 19 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Hössjl, Sweden
Well, this was bad from me.
OOCup #2 (18-07-2022)
Segunda-Feira 18 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Hössjö, Sweden
OOCup #1 (17-07-2022)
Domingo 17 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Skravelsjö, Sweden
OOCup Training (16-07-2022)
Sábado 16 Julho 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Hamptjärn, Sweden
Testlauf Lang (10-07-2022)
Domingo 10 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Egg-Platten Wehntal, Switzerland
Long
Note to myself: Having a good plan is sometimes useless. https://youtu.be/lLJyOMcFYeA?t=82
Testlauf Middle (09-07-2022)
Sábado 9 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Ämperg, Switzerland
Middle
5er Staffel (03-07-2022)
Domingo 3 Julho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Wannenberg-Rossberg, OLG Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Relay, percurso de estafeta 1
TL EST #6 (22-06-2022)
Quarta-Feira 22 Junho 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Nelijärve, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #5 (22-06-2022)
Quarta-Feira 22 Junho 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Mägede, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #4 (21-06-2022)
Terça-Feira 21 Junho 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Mondavere, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #3 (21-06-2022)
Terça-Feira 21 Junho 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Lasila, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #2 (20-06-2022)
Segunda-Feira 20 Junho 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Uljaste, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
TL EST #1 (20-06-2022)
Segunda-Feira 20 Junho 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Miila, Swiss Orienteering, Estonia
Choose one of these songs while watching this map: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1t...
Jukola - Leg 7 (19-06-2022)
Domingo 19 Junho 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Kallavuor, Finland
Jukola, percurso de estafeta 7
Jukola Training #3 (17-06-2022)
Sexta-Feira 17 Junho 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Paijula, Finland
Jukola Training #1 (16-06-2022)
Quinta-Feira 16 Junho 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Pirunportti, Finland
10Mila - Leg 2 (07-05-2022)
Sábado 7 Maio 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Annaboda, Sweden
10mila, percurso de estafeta 2
Testlauf KO - #3 (29-04-2022)
Sexta-Feira 29 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Zug Ost, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf KO - #2 (29-04-2022)
Sexta-Feira 29 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Zug Herti, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf KO - #1 (29-04-2022)
Sexta-Feira 29 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Oberwil Zug, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
TL DEN - #10 - Part 6 (19-04-2022)
Terça-Feira 19 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 5 (19-04-2022)
Terça-Feira 19 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 4 (19-04-2022)
Terça-Feira 19 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 3 (19-04-2022)
Terça-Feira 19 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 2 (19-04-2022)
Terça-Feira 19 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #10 - Part 1 (19-04-2022)
Terça-Feira 19 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Holstebro, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Final (18-04-2022)
Segunda-Feira 18 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Semi Part 2 (18-04-2022)
Segunda-Feira 18 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Semi Part 1 (18-04-2022)
Segunda-Feira 18 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Quarter (18-04-2022)
Segunda-Feira 18 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Viborg, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #9 - KO Quali (18-04-2022)
Segunda-Feira 18 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Skive, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #7 (17-04-2022)
Domingo 17 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Ringkobing, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint Relay
TL DEN - #6 - Part 2 (16-04-2022)
Sábado 16 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Herning, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #6 - Part 1 (16-04-2022)
Sábado 16 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Herning, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #4 (15-04-2022)
Sexta-Feira 15 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Haderslev, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint
TL DEN - #3 (15-04-2022)
Sexta-Feira 15 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Aabenraa, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Sprint
TL DEN - #2 - Part 2 (14-04-2022)
Quinta-Feira 14 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Fredrikshab, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #2 - Part 1 (14-04-2022)
Quinta-Feira 14 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Fredrikshab, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 4 (14-04-2022)
Quinta-Feira 14 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 3 (14-04-2022)
Quinta-Feira 14 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 2 (14-04-2022)
Quinta-Feira 14 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
TL DEN - #1 - Part 1 (14-04-2022)
Quinta-Feira 14 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Vejen, Swiss Orienteering, Denmark
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Semi Part 2 (10-04-2022)
Domingo 10 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Semi Part 1 (10-04-2022)
Domingo 10 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Quarter (10-04-2022)
Domingo 10 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
Bremgarten OL - KO Sprint - Quali (10-04-2022)
Domingo 10 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Bremgarten, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
3. Nationaler OL - Part 2 (09-04-2022)
Sábado 9 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Riederenwald - Löörwald, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
Middle
3. Nationaler OL - Part 1 (09-04-2022)
Sábado 9 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Riederenwald - Löörwald, OLG Bern / OL Regio Burgdorf, Switzerland
Middle
ASOM - Sprint (03-04-2022)
Domingo 3 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Merksem, ASOM, Belgium
Sprint
ASOM KO - Semi (02-04-2022)
Sábado 2 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM KO - Quarter (02-04-2022)
Sábado 2 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM KO - Quali (02-04-2022)
Sábado 2 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
KO-Sprint
ASOM - Sprint Relay (01-04-2022)
Sexta-Feira 1 Abril 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Linkeroever, ASOM, Belgium
Sprint Relay
ASOM - Training Part 2 (01-04-2022)
Sexta-Feira 1 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Antwerpen, Belgium
Sprint
ASOM - Training Part 1 (01-04-2022)
Sexta-Feira 1 Abril 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Antwerpen, Belgium
Sprint
NLZ Training (04-03-2022)
Sexta-Feira 4 Março 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Brugg, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
RTT TL Madrid #20 (13-02-2022)
Domingo 13 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Cabeza Mesada Oeste, Maximus O Camp, Spain
Nice.
RTT TL Madrid #18 (11-02-2022)
Sexta-Feira 11 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Matacimera, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #17 (11-02-2022)
Sexta-Feira 11 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Infierno de Navalmoral, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #16 (10-02-2022)
Quinta-Feira 10 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Pinar de Juanin, Maximus O Camp, Spain
RTT TL Madrid #14 (09-02-2022)
Quarta-Feira 9 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Burgohondo Este, Maximus O Camp, Spain
Nice and Green
RTT TL Madrid #13 (09-02-2022)
Quarta-Feira 9 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Burgohondo Oeste, Maximus O Camp, Spain
When you can't find the correct path.
RTT TL Madrid #12 (08-02-2022)
Terça-Feira 8 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Ciudad Encantada, Spain
Fancy map + terrain. No tapes, quite heavy. But niiice one.
RTT TL Alicante #11 (07-02-2022)
Segunda-Feira 7 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Burete, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #10 (07-02-2022)
Segunda-Feira 7 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Coto Maravillas, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #8 (06-02-2022)
Domingo 6 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
La Mata, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #4 (04-02-2022)
Sexta-Feira 4 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #3 (04-02-2022)
Sexta-Feira 4 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
RTT TL Alicante #1 (03-02-2022)
Quinta-Feira 3 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Guardamar Norte, SUN-O, Spain
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Final - Part 2 (29-01-2022)
Sábado 29 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Final - Part 1 (29-01-2022)
Sábado 29 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Quali - Part 2 (29-01-2022)
Sábado 29 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - Sprint Quali - Part 1 (29-01-2022)
Sábado 29 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Lausanne Ouchy, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Final - Part 2 (28-01-2022)
Sexta-Feira 28 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Final - Part 1 (28-01-2022)
Sexta-Feira 28 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Semi (28-01-2022)
Sexta-Feira 28 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
St. Blaise, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Quarter (28-01-2022)
Sexta-Feira 28 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
La Neuveville, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
WOC Block 2 - KO Quali (28-01-2022)
Sexta-Feira 28 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
La Neuveville, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
KO-Sprint
BBN #3 - Part 2 (21-01-2022)
Sexta-Feira 21 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Obercholholz, Simon Räss, Switzerland
Bern by Night
BBN #3 - Part 1 (21-01-2022)
Sexta-Feira 21 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Wettkämpfe
Obercholholz, Simon Räss, Switzerland
Bern by Night
WOC Block 1 - #4 (08-01-2022)
Sábado 8 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Güttingerwald, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
WOC Block 1 - #3 Part 2 (08-01-2022)
Sábado 8 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Weinfelden, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #3 Part 1 (08-01-2022)
Sábado 8 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Weinfelden, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #2 (07-01-2022)
Sexta-Feira 7 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Bichwil, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
WOC Block 1 - #1 (07-01-2022)
Sexta-Feira 7 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Trainings
Niederuzwil, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ (05-01-2022)
Quarta-Feira 5 Janeiro 2022
NLZ
Categoria: Trainings
Wannental, NLZ Bern, Switzerland