RSS

Wilkommen auf meinem OL-Karten Archiv!

Urseller OL (2021-09-05)
Domingo 5 Septiembre 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Geissrüggen, ol norska, Switzerland
Jukola - Leg 2 (2021-08-21)
Sábado 21 Agosto 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Finland
Posta 2
JUKOLA!
TL SWE - #7 (2021-08-11)
Miércoles 11 Agosto 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Slättvålen, Sweden
No flags.
TL SWE - #6 (2021-08-10)
Martes 10 Agosto 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Åskvitan, Sweden
TL SWE - #5 (2021-08-10)
Martes 10 Agosto 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Nordliften, Sweden
TL SWE - #4 - Part 2 (2021-08-09)
Lunes 9 Agosto 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Nybo, Sweden
No flags.
TL SWE - #4 - Part 1 (2021-08-09)
Lunes 9 Agosto 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Nybo, Sweden
No flags.
TL SWE - #3 (2021-08-09)
Lunes 9 Agosto 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Nybo, Sweden
TL SWE - #1 (2021-08-08)
Domingo 8 Agosto 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Nordliften, Sweden
10. Nationaler OL (2021-06-26)
Sábado 26 Junio 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Bois de la Bandeire, Switzerland
Middle
Welcome to the Jungle. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI
WOC Testraces Middle #2 (2021-05-29)
Sábado 29 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Tanvald, Cezch Republic
Middle
Control 21 is worng placed on the GPS map.
WOC Testraces Middle #1 (2021-05-29)
Sábado 29 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Drabovna, Czech Republic
Middle
Training CZE #3 (2021-05-28)
Viernes 28 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Supi Hora, Swiss Orienteering, Czech Republic
Training CZE #2 (2021-05-27)
Jueves 27 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Modlivy Dul, Czech Republic
Training CZE #1 (2021-05-26)
Miércoles 26 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Karolina, Czech Republic
Murtener OL (2021-05-24)
Lunes 24 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Avenches, OLG Murten, Switzerland
Sprint
OL-Training Chapf (2021-05-22)
Sábado 22 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Chapf-Eggiwil, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
EOC Sprint - PreRunner - Part 2 (2021-05-16)
Domingo 16 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Neuchâtel, Switzerland
Sprint
EOC Sprint - PreRunner - Part 1 (2021-05-16)
Domingo 16 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Neuchâtel, Switzerland
Sprint
EOC KO Sprint - PreRunner - Final - Part 2 (2021-05-15)
Sábado 15 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Neuchatel, Switzerland
KO Sprint
EOC KO Sprint - PreRunner - Final - Part 1 (2021-05-15)
Sábado 15 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Neuchatel, Switzerland
KO Sprint
EOC KO Sprint - PreRunner - 1/2 Final - Part 2 (2021-05-15)
Sábado 15 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Neuchatel, Switzerland
KO Sprint
EOC KO Sprint - PreRunner - 1/2 Final - Part 1 (2021-05-15)
Sábado 15 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Neuchatel, Switzerland
KO Sprint
EOC KO Sprint - PreRunner - 1/4 Final (2021-05-15)
Sábado 15 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Neuchatel, Switzerland
KO Sprint
EOC KO Sprint - PreRunner - Quali (2021-05-14)
Viernes 14 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
St-Blaise, Switzerland
Sprint
EOC Sprintrelay - PreRunner - Part 1 (2021-05-13)
Jueves 13 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Neuchâtel Maladière, Switzerland
Sprint
EOC Sprintrelay - PreRunner - Part 1 (2021-05-13)
Jueves 13 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Neuchâtel Maldière, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ Training (2021-05-12)
Miércoles 12 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Magglingen, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
SPM (2021-05-09)
Domingo 9 Mayo 2021
SPM
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Zwingen, OLV Baselland, Switzerland
Sprint
Hondricher OL - Part 2 (2021-05-02)
Domingo 2 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Zweisimmen, OLG Hondrich, Switzerland
Sprint
Hondricher OL - Part 1 (2021-05-02)
Domingo 2 Mayo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Zweisimmen, OLG Hondrich, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf #5 - Part 2 (2021-04-24)
Sábado 24 Abril 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Aurigeno, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf #5 - Part 1 (2021-04-24)
Sábado 24 Abril 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Aurigeno, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf #4 (2021-04-23)
Viernes 23 Abril 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Gordola, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf #3 (2021-04-23)
Viernes 23 Abril 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Gordola, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf #2 (2021-04-22)
Jueves 22 Abril 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Arbedo, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Middle Juniorenkader (2021-04-04)
Domingo 4 Abril 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Martinsflue, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Middle
NLZ Training - KO - Teil 2 (2021-03-28)
Domingo 28 Marzo 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Bern, NLZ BE, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ Training - KO - Teil 1 (2021-03-28)
Domingo 28 Marzo 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Bern, NLZ BE, Switzerland
Sprint
Training Goldenberg - Part 2 (2021-03-27)
Sábado 27 Marzo 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Winterthur Goldenberg, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
Training Goldenberg - Part 1 (2021-03-27)
Sábado 27 Marzo 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Winterthur Goldenberg, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ Training Sprint - Part 2 (2021-03-21)
Domingo 21 Marzo 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Bern Brünnen, NLZ BE, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ Training Sprint - Part 1 (2021-03-21)
Domingo 21 Marzo 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Bern Brünnen, NLZ BE, Switzerland
Sprint
Wiggertaler OL - Part 2 (2021-03-14)
Domingo 14 Marzo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Langholz, OLK Wiggertal, Switzerland
Long
Wiggertaler OL - Part 1 (2021-03-14)
Domingo 14 Marzo 2021
Categoría: Wettkämpfe
Langholz, OLK Wiggertal, Switzerland
Long
NLZ Sprint Training - Part 2 (2021-02-12)
Viernes 12 Febrero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Tscharnergut, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ Sprint Training - Part 1 (2021-02-12)
Viernes 12 Febrero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Tscharnergut, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
SpiSpo Camp Ticino #2 (2021-02-02)
Martes 2 Febrero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Taverne, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
No control at N°9
SpiSpo Camp Ticino #1 (2021-02-02)
Martes 2 Febrero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Serpiano, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Corridor is missing on this map.
EOC Block 3 - Fortress - Part 2 (2021-01-31)
Domingo 31 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Belfort, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
EOC Block 3 - Fortress - Part 1 (2021-01-31)
Domingo 31 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Belfort, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
EOC Block 3 - Sprint Final (2021-01-30)
Sábado 30 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Neuf Brisach, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
EOC Block 3 - Sprint Quali (2021-01-30)
Sábado 30 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Neuf Brisach, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
EOC Block 3 - KO Final (2021-01-29)
Viernes 29 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Guebwiller, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
EOC Block 3 - KO Semi-Final (2021-01-29)
Viernes 29 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Guebwiller, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
EOC Block 3 - KO Quali (2021-01-29)
Viernes 29 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Soultz, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
NLZ Training - Part 2 (2021-01-22)
Viernes 22 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Gurmelsholz, NLZ BE, Switzerland
NLZ Training - Part 1 (2021-01-22)
Viernes 22 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Gurmelsholz, NLZ BE, Switzerland
EOC Block 2 - #5 (2021-01-10)
Domingo 10 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Rheineck, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
EOC Block 2 - #4 (2021-01-09)
Sábado 9 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Arbon, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
EOC Block 2 - #3 - Part 2 (2021-01-09)
Sábado 9 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Güttingerwald Ost, Swiss Orienteering
Back home after N° 16 due to pain in the foot.
EOC Block 3 - #1 - Part 1 (2021-01-09)
Sábado 9 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Güttingerwald Ost, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
EOC Block 2 - #2 (2021-01-08)
Viernes 8 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Marbach, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
EOC Block 2 - #1 - Part 2 (2021-01-08)
Viernes 8 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Montlingen, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
EOC Block 2 - #1 - Part 1 (2021-01-08)
Viernes 8 Enero 2021
Categoría: Trainings
Montlingen, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland