RSS feed

Wilkommen auf meinem OL-Karten Archiv!

Urseller OL (05/09/2021)
Неділя 5 Вересня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Geissrüggen, ol norska, Switzerland
Jukola - Leg 2 (21/08/2021)
Субота 21 Серпня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Finland
Етап 2
JUKOLA!
TL SWE - #7 (11/08/2021)
Среда 11 Серпня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Slättvålen, Sweden
No flags.
TL SWE - #6 (10/08/2021)
Вівторок 10 Серпня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Åskvitan, Sweden
TL SWE - #5 (10/08/2021)
Вівторок 10 Серпня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Nordliften, Sweden
TL SWE - #4 - Part 2 (09/08/2021)
Понеділок 9 Серпня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Nybo, Sweden
No flags.
TL SWE - #4 - Part 1 (09/08/2021)
Понеділок 9 Серпня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Nybo, Sweden
No flags.
TL SWE - #3 (09/08/2021)
Понеділок 9 Серпня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Nybo, Sweden
TL SWE - #1 (08/08/2021)
Неділя 8 Серпня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Nordliften, Sweden
10. Nationaler OL (26/06/2021)
Субота 26 Червня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Bois de la Bandeire, Switzerland
Middle
Welcome to the Jungle. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vn8phH0k5HI
WOC Testraces Middle #2 (29/05/2021)
Субота 29 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Tanvald, Cezch Republic
Middle
Control 21 is worng placed on the GPS map.
WOC Testraces Middle #1 (29/05/2021)
Субота 29 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Drabovna, Czech Republic
Middle
Training CZE #3 (28/05/2021)
Пятниця 28 Травня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Supi Hora, Swiss Orienteering, Czech Republic
Training CZE #2 (27/05/2021)
Четвер 27 Травня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Modlivy Dul, Czech Republic
Training CZE #1 (26/05/2021)
Среда 26 Травня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Karolina, Czech Republic
Murtener OL (24/05/2021)
Понеділок 24 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Avenches, OLG Murten, Switzerland
Sprint
OL-Training Chapf (22/05/2021)
Субота 22 Травня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Chapf-Eggiwil, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
EOC Sprint - PreRunner - Part 2 (16/05/2021)
Неділя 16 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Neuchâtel, Switzerland
Sprint
EOC Sprint - PreRunner - Part 1 (16/05/2021)
Неділя 16 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Neuchâtel, Switzerland
Sprint
EOC KO Sprint - PreRunner - Final - Part 2 (15/05/2021)
Субота 15 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Neuchatel, Switzerland
KO Sprint
EOC KO Sprint - PreRunner - Final - Part 1 (15/05/2021)
Субота 15 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Neuchatel, Switzerland
KO Sprint
EOC KO Sprint - PreRunner - 1/2 Final - Part 2 (15/05/2021)
Субота 15 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Neuchatel, Switzerland
KO Sprint
EOC KO Sprint - PreRunner - 1/2 Final - Part 1 (15/05/2021)
Субота 15 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Neuchatel, Switzerland
KO Sprint
EOC KO Sprint - PreRunner - 1/4 Final (15/05/2021)
Субота 15 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Neuchatel, Switzerland
KO Sprint
EOC KO Sprint - PreRunner - Quali (14/05/2021)
Пятниця 14 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
St-Blaise, Switzerland
Sprint
EOC Sprintrelay - PreRunner - Part 1 (13/05/2021)
Четвер 13 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Neuchâtel Maladière, Switzerland
Sprint
EOC Sprintrelay - PreRunner - Part 1 (13/05/2021)
Четвер 13 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Neuchâtel Maldière, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ Training (12/05/2021)
Среда 12 Травня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Magglingen, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
SPM (09/05/2021)
Неділя 9 Травня 2021
SPM
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Zwingen, OLV Baselland, Switzerland
Sprint
Hondricher OL - Part 2 (02/05/2021)
Неділя 2 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Zweisimmen, OLG Hondrich, Switzerland
Sprint
Hondricher OL - Part 1 (02/05/2021)
Неділя 2 Травня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Zweisimmen, OLG Hondrich, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf #5 - Part 2 (24/04/2021)
Субота 24 Квітня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Aurigeno, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf #5 - Part 1 (24/04/2021)
Субота 24 Квітня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Aurigeno, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf #4 (23/04/2021)
Пятниця 23 Квітня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Gordola, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf #3 (23/04/2021)
Пятниця 23 Квітня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Gordola, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Testlauf #2 (22/04/2021)
Четвер 22 Квітня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Arbedo, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Sprint
Middle Juniorenkader (04/04/2021)
Неділя 4 Квітня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Martinsflue, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Middle
NLZ Training - KO - Teil 2 (28/03/2021)
Неділя 28 Березня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Bern, NLZ BE, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ Training - KO - Teil 1 (28/03/2021)
Неділя 28 Березня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Bern, NLZ BE, Switzerland
Sprint
Training Goldenberg - Part 2 (27/03/2021)
Субота 27 Березня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Winterthur Goldenberg, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
Training Goldenberg - Part 1 (27/03/2021)
Субота 27 Березня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Winterthur Goldenberg, NLZ ZH, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ Training Sprint - Part 2 (21/03/2021)
Неділя 21 Березня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Bern Brünnen, NLZ BE, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ Training Sprint - Part 1 (21/03/2021)
Неділя 21 Березня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Bern Brünnen, NLZ BE, Switzerland
Sprint
Wiggertaler OL - Part 2 (14/03/2021)
Неділя 14 Березня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Langholz, OLK Wiggertal, Switzerland
Long
Wiggertaler OL - Part 1 (14/03/2021)
Неділя 14 Березня 2021
Категорія: Wettkämpfe
Langholz, OLK Wiggertal, Switzerland
Long
NLZ Sprint Training - Part 2 (12/02/2021)
Пятниця 12 Лютого 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Tscharnergut, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
NLZ Sprint Training - Part 1 (12/02/2021)
Пятниця 12 Лютого 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Tscharnergut, NLZ Bern, Switzerland
Sprint
SpiSpo Camp Ticino #2 (02/02/2021)
Вівторок 2 Лютого 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Taverne, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
No control at N°9
SpiSpo Camp Ticino #1 (02/02/2021)
Вівторок 2 Лютого 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Serpiano, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
Corridor is missing on this map.
EOC Block 3 - Fortress - Part 2 (31/01/2021)
Неділя 31 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Belfort, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
EOC Block 3 - Fortress - Part 1 (31/01/2021)
Неділя 31 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Belfort, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
EOC Block 3 - Sprint Final (30/01/2021)
Субота 30 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Neuf Brisach, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
EOC Block 3 - Sprint Quali (30/01/2021)
Субота 30 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Neuf Brisach, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
EOC Block 3 - KO Final (29/01/2021)
Пятниця 29 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Guebwiller, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
EOC Block 3 - KO Semi-Final (29/01/2021)
Пятниця 29 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Guebwiller, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
EOC Block 3 - KO Quali (29/01/2021)
Пятниця 29 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Soultz, Swiss Orienteering, France
Sprint
NLZ Training - Part 2 (22/01/2021)
Пятниця 22 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Gurmelsholz, NLZ BE, Switzerland
NLZ Training - Part 1 (22/01/2021)
Пятниця 22 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Gurmelsholz, NLZ BE, Switzerland
EOC Block 2 - #5 (10/01/2021)
Неділя 10 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Rheineck, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
EOC Block 2 - #4 (09/01/2021)
Субота 9 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Arbon, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
EOC Block 2 - #3 - Part 2 (09/01/2021)
Субота 9 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Güttingerwald Ost, Swiss Orienteering
Back home after N° 16 due to pain in the foot.
EOC Block 3 - #1 - Part 1 (09/01/2021)
Субота 9 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Güttingerwald Ost, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
EOC Block 2 - #2 (08/01/2021)
Пятниця 8 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Marbach, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
EOC Block 2 - #1 - Part 2 (08/01/2021)
Пятниця 8 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Montlingen, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland
EOC Block 2 - #1 - Part 1 (08/01/2021)
Пятниця 8 Січеня 2021
Категорія: Trainings
Montlingen, Swiss Orienteering, Switzerland